Tid

Hall A

Hall B

08:30-08:50 G2010 Borgen J2010-
Rolvsøy Hvit
G2010 Sprint Jeløy Rød-
Ullerøy IL
08:55-09:15 G2010 Rolvsøy Rød-
Sprint Jeløy Hvit
G2010 Sprint Jeløy Grønn-
Varteig
09:20-09:40

Hall A1

Hall A2

G2010 Rolvsøy Gul-
Sprint Jeløy Rød
09:45-10:05 J2011 Borgen J2011-
Eika Krapfoss
J2011 Skjeberg Sport J2011-
Kvik Halden J2011
G2010 Sprint Jeløy Grønn-
Rolvsøy Hvit
10:10-10:30 J2012 Borgen J2012-
Sprint Jeløy
J2012 Skjeberg Sport J2012-
Kvik Halden
G2010 Sprint Jeløy Hvit-
Borgen J2010
10:35-10:55 J2011 Kvik Halden-
Borgen J2011
J2011 Eika Krapfoss-
Skjeberg Sport J2011
G2010 Ullerøy IL-
Rolvsøy Rød
11:00-
11:20
J2012 Kvik Halden-
Borgen J2012
J2012 Sprint Jeløy-
Skjeberg J2012
G2010 Varteig-
Rolvsøy Gul
11:25-
11:45
J2011 Eika Krapfoss-
Kvik Halden J2011
J2011 Skjeberg Sport J2011-
Borgen J2011
G2010 Rolvsøy Hvit-
Sprint Jeløy Hvit
11:50-
12:10
J2012 Kvik Halden-
Sprint Jeløy
J2012 Borgen J2012-
Skjeberg Sport J2012
G2010 Ullerøy IL-
Sprint Jeløy Grønn
12:15-
12:35
G2012 A Ise G7-
Borgen Brun
G2012 A Begby Blå-
Sprint Jeløy Hvit
G2010 Borgen J2010-
Rolvsøy Gul
12:40-13:00 G2012 B Varteig Rød-
Sprint Jeløy Blå
G2012 B Sprint Jeløy Oransje-
Begby Rød
G2010 Rolvsøy Rød-
Sprint Jeløy Rød
13:00-
13:15

TRIKSEOPPVISNING AV VERDENSMESTER
ADRIAN KROGSÆTER I HALL A

13:20-13:40 G2012 A Tveter Rød-
Ise G7
G2012 A Borgen Brun-
Begby Blå
G2010 Varteig-
Ullerøy IL
13:45-14:05 G2012 B Borgen Hvit-
Varteig Rød
G2012 B Sprint Jeløy Blå-
Begby Rød
G2008 Berg 08-
Ås Grønn
14:15-
14:35
G2012 A Sprint Jeløy Hvit-
Tveter Rød
G2012 A Ise G7-
Begby Blå
G2008 Ås Blå-
Greåker Rød
14:40-15:00 G2012 B Sprint Jeløy Oransje-
Borgen Hvit
G2012 B Begby Rød-
Varteig Rød
G2008 Idd 08-
Ås Gul
15:05-
15:25
G2012 C Tveter Sort-
Sprint Jeløy Grønn
G2012 C Borgen Rød-
Skjeberg Sport
G2008 Ås Grønn-
Greåker Grå
15:30-15:50 G2012 A Tveter Rød-
Borgen Brun
G2012 A Sprint Jeløy Hvit-
Ise G7
G2008 Greåker Rød-
Berg 08
15:55-
16:15
G2012 C Sprint Jeløy Rød-
Skjeberg Sport
G2012 C Tveter Sort-
Torsnes
G2008 Ås Blå-
Idd 08
16:20-16:40 G2012 B Varteig Rød-
Sprint Jeløy Oransje
G2012 C Borgen Rød-
Sprint Jeløy Grønn
G2008 Greåker Grå-
Ås Gul
16:45-
17:05
G2012 B Borgen Hvit-
Sprint Jeløy Blå
G2012 C Torsnes-
Sprint Jeløy Rød
G2008 Ås Grønn-
Greåker Rød
17:10-
17:30
G2012 C Skjeberg Sport-
Sprint Jeløy Grønn
G2008 Greåker Grå-
Ås Blå
17:35-
17:55
G2012 C Sprint Jeløy Rød-
Tveter Sort
G2012 C Torsnes-Borgen Rød G2008 Ås Gul-
Berg 08
18:00-18:20 G2008 Idd 08-
Greåker Grå