Tid

Klasse

Hall A

Klasse

Hall B

08:30-08:50 J09/08 A Skjeberg Grønn-
Berg IL
J09/08 A Sprint Jeløy Tigrene-
Kvik Halden Hvit
08:55-09:15 J09/08 B HSV Son Pandas-
Sprint Jeløy Leopardene
J09/08 B Kvik Halden Rød-
Sprint Jeløy Løvene
09:20-09:40 J09/08 A Kvik Halden Hvit-
Skjeberg Grønn
J09/08 A Hafslund-
Sprint Jeløy Pumaene
09:45-10:05 J09/08 B HSV Son Pandas-
Sprint Jeløy Løvene
J09/08 B Kvik Halden Rød-
Skjeberg Hvit
10:10-10:30 J09/08 A Berg IL-
Sprint Jeløy Pumaene
J09/08 A Hafslund-
Kvik Halden Hvit
10:35-10:55 J09/08 B Sprint Jeløy Leopardene-Kvik Halden Rød J09/08 B Skjeberg Hvit-
Sprint Jeløy Løvene

Hall A1

Hall A2

Hall B

11:25-11:45 G2011 A Skjeberg Hvit-
Borgen Brun
G2011 A Berg Blå mix-
Tveter Rød
J09/08 A Berg IL-
Sprint Jeløy Tigrene
11:50-12:10 G2011 B Berg Hvit mix-
Tveter Sort
G2011 B Greåker Grå-
Borgen Rød
J09/08 B Skjeberg Hvit-
Sprint Jeløy Leopardene
12:15-12:35 G2011 A DFI Dyrløkke-
Skjeberg Hvit
G2011 A Borgen Brun-
Berg Blå mix
J09/08 A Sprint Jeløy Pumaene-Skjeberg Grønn
12:40-13:00 G2011 B Varteig Blå-
Berg Hvit mix
G2011 B Tveter Sort-
Greåker Grå
J09/08 B Skjeberg Hvit-
HSV Son Pandas
13:05-13:25 G2011 A Tveter Rød-
DFI Dyrløkke
G2011 A Skjeberg Hvit-
Berg Blå mix
J09/08 A Sprint Jeløy Tigrene-Hafslund
13:30-13:50 G2011 B Borgen Rød-
Varteig Blå
G2011 B Berg Hvit mix-Greåker Grå G2009 Berg Eagles-
Ise G10
13:55-14:15 G2011 A DFI Dyrløkke-
Borgen Brun
G2011 A Tveter Rød-
Skjeberg Hvit
G2009 Varteig-
Vang
14:20-14:40 G2011 B Varteig Blå-
Tveter Sort
G2011 B Borgen Rød-
Berg Hvit mix
G2009 Idd 09-
Berg Vikings
14:45-15:05 G2011 C Greåker Rød-
Skiptvet
G2011 C Borgen Hvit-
Skjeberg Grønn
G2009 Vang-
Berg Eagles
15:10-
15-30
G2011 D Borgen Blå-
Tveter Hvit
G2011 D TTIF J2010-
RIF Blå
G2009 Berg Vikings-
Varteig
15:35-15:55 G2011 C Skiptvet-
RIF Hvit
G2011 C Skjeberg Grønn-Greåker Rød G2009 Ise G10-
Idd 09
16:00-16:20 G2011 D RIF Blå-
Borgen Blå
G2011 D Tveter Hvit-
TTIF J2010
G2009 Varteig-
Berg Eagles
16:25-16:45 G2011 C RIF Hvit-
Borgen Hvit
G2011 C Skjeberg Grønn-Skiptvet G2009 Idd 09-
Vang
16:50-17:10 G2011 D Tveter Hvit-
RIF Blå
G2011 D TTIF J2010-
Borgen Blå
G2009 Berg Vikings-
Ise G10
17:15-17:35 G2011 C Greåker Rød-
RIF Hvit
G2011 C Skiptvet-
Borgen Hvit